fbpx

2019 Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

Communications - Creative Writing - Handwritten Commonplace book 2nd - Jaiden R Bachleitner, Neosho Utopians Communications - Creative Writing - Orig Poetry Scrap/Notebook 2nd - Adaline Nass, Lebanon Luckies Communications - Creative Writing - Any Other Org Creative Writing 1st - Emily E Torkelson, Watertown Badgers [...]

By |2019-08-20T20:35:07-05:00Tuesday, August 20, 2019|4H and FFA|0 Comments

Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

Communications - Demonstration Contest - Individual Demonstration 1st - Luke Roche, Astico Perseverance 1st - Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance 1st - Mady Walz, Astico Perseverance 1st - Ava Finger, Juneau Victorians 1st - Graham Wagner, Juneau Victorians 1st - Kathryn Witzel, Leipsic 1st - Sara [...]

By |2018-08-17T17:23:43-05:00Saturday, August 18, 2018|4H and FFA|0 Comments

Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

Communications - Demonstration Contest - Individual Demonstration 1st - Evelyn H Schwoerer, Astico Perseverance 1st - Madalynn Walz, Astico Perseverance 1st - Graham C Wagner, Juneau Victorians 1st - Allison Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies 1st - Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies 1st - Max Luedtke, Leipsic 1st - [...]

By |2017-09-12T06:32:00-05:00Tuesday, September 19, 2017|4H and FFA|0 Comments

Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

Communications - Demonstration Contest - Individual Demonstration 1st - Ava L Finger, Juneau Victorians 1st - Max Luedtke, Leipsic 1st - Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies 1st - Colton J Dunn, River Oaks 1st - Morgan Mcgauley, Leipsic 1st - Marshal Mcgauley, Leipsic 1st - Lindsay E [...]

By |2016-08-27T18:58:09-05:00Thursday, September 8, 2016|4H and FFA|0 Comments

Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

Communications - Demonstration Contest - Individual Demonstration 1st - Adam D Mckean, A-OK 1st - Benn J Mckean, A-OK 1st - Jack Nelson, A-OK 1st - Sydney M Penzotti, Astico Perseverance 1st - Allison Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies 1st - Nicholas Zerjav, Lebanon Luckies 1st - Max [...]

By |2015-08-29T15:00:16-05:00Tuesday, September 8, 2015|4H and FFA|0 Comments

Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

Publicity Report - Premium Placing Dodge County Junior Fair August 13-17, 2014 Department - 31  Communications Place  /  Rank  Name  City/State  Club/Farm Name Class A - Demonstration Contest Lot 1 - Individual Demonstration 1st – Ava L Finger  Juneau, WI  Juneau Victorians 1st – Evan J [...]

By |2016-11-28T11:00:07-06:00Thursday, August 21, 2014|4H and FFA|0 Comments

Junior Fair Communications Judging Results

SPECIAL MERIT LISTING DEPT 31 B, C, D-COMMUNICATIONS 04264 Natalie Siedschlag (Book Review) Richwood Rangers DEPT 31 A - DEMONSTRATIONS Top Demonstrators (All Grades) Maggie Newman Juneau Victorians Alexis Luedtke Leipsic Dodge County Junior Fair August 14-18, 2013 Department - 31  Communications Place Name City/State Club/Farm [...]

By |2013-08-20T21:50:24-05:00Tuesday, August 20, 2013|4H and FFA|0 Comments
Go to Top